Echuca United Football Netball Club
Round 9: Saturday, June 8, 2pm
Hold tight - we’re checking permissions before loading more content
Echuca United v Moama at Echuca South Recreation Reserve, Echuca
Round 10: Saturday, June 15, 2pm
Echuca United v Finley at Finley Recreation Reserve, Finley
Round 11: Saturday, June 22, 2pm
Echuca United v Congupna at Echuca South Recreation Reserve, Echuca
Round 12: Saturday, June 29, 2pm
Echuca United v Numurkah at Numurkah Show Grounds, Numurkah
Round 13: Saturday, July 13, 2pm
Echuca United v Tongala at Tongala Recreation Reserve, Tongala
Round 14: Saturday, July 20, 2pm
Echuca United v Cobram at Echuca South Recreation Reserve, Echuca
Round 15: Saturday, July 27, 2pm
Echuca United v Rumbalara at Rumbalara Recreation Reserve, Shepparton
Round 16: Saturday, August 10, 2pm
Echuca United v Finley at Echuca South Recreation Reserve, Echuca
Round 17: Saturday, August 17, 2pm
Echuca United v Numurkah at Echuca South Recreation Reserve, Echuca
Round 18: Saturday, August 24, 2pm
Echuca United v Congupna at Congupna Recreation Reserve, Congupna
Moama Football Netball Club
Round 9: Saturday, June 8, 2pm
Moama v Echuca United at Echuca South Recreation Reserve, Echuca
Round 10: Saturday, June 15, 2pm
Moama v Cobram at Moama Recreation Reserve, Moama
Round 11: Saturday, June 22, 2pm
Moama v Numurkah at Numurkah Recreation Reserve, Numurkah
Round 12: Saturday, June 29, 2pm
Moama v Tongala at Tongala Recreation Reserve, Tongala
Round 13: Saturday, July 13, 2pm
Moama v Barooga at Moama Recreation Reserve, Moama
Round 14: Saturday, July 20, 2pm
Moama v Deniliquin at Harding Street Oval, Deniliquin
Round 15: Saturday, July 27, 2pm
Moama v Mulwala at Moama Recreation Reserve, Moama
Round 16: Saturday, August 3, 2pm
Moama v Congupna at Congupna Recreation Reserve, Congupna
Round 17: Saturday, August 17, 2pm
Moama v Rumbalara at Rumbalara Recreation Reserve, Shepparton
Round 18: Saturday, August 24, 2pm
Moama v Numurkah at Numurkah Show Grounds, Numurkah
Echuca Football Netball Club
Round 9: Saturday, June 8, 2pm
Echuca v Tatura at Tatura Park, Tatura
Round 10: Saturday, June 22, 2pm
Echuca v Kyabram at Victoria Park, Echuca
Round 11: Saturday, June 29, 2pm
Echuca v Shepparton United at Deakin Reserve, Shepparton
Round 12: Saturday, July 13, 2pm
Echuca v Seymour at Victoria Park, Echuca
Round 13: Saturday, July 20, 2pm
Echuca v Mooroopna at Mooroopna Recreation Reserve, Mooroopna
Round 14: Saturday, July 27, 2pm
Echuca v Euroa at Victoria Park, Echuca
Round 15: Saturday, August 3, 2pm
Echuca v Seymour at Kings Park, Seymour
Round 16 (Split round): Saturday, August 3, 2pm
Echuca v Mansfield at Victoria Park, Echuca
Round 16 (Split round): Saturday, August 10, 2pm
Echuca v Rochester at Moon Oval, Rochester
Round 17: Saturday, August 17, 2pm
Echuca BYE
Round 18: Saturday, August 24, 2pm
Echuca v Shepparton Swans at Princess Park, Shepparton